Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Ivy Dashboard

Amber Ivy
Date added:
20150417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Ivy
Aliases:
AmberIvyxo
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Many
Social Media:
  • Amber Ivy Twitter
  • Amber Ivy Tumblr
  • Amber Ivy Instagram

Amber Ivy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on November 6, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2889th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Ivy biography

Latest Amber Ivy Videos (12)

Added on: 2019-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 637 Duration 2:12 Amber Ivy bounces on a thick Cock and gets Facial
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 441 Duration 2:07 Amber Ivy gets her Hair and Face painted with Jizz
Added on: 2019-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 480 Duration 2:11 Young Amber Ivy gets a Facial after sideways Bang
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 532 Duration 6:15 Hot Amber Ivy rides anonymous black Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2829 Duration 4:30 Sexy teen Amber Ivy fucks and sucks in the Office
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1825 Duration 10:59 Amber Ivy and other sexy Babes take on stiff Cocks
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1104 Duration 2:12 Amber Ivy blows a big Bonner and tamps on it hard
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1727 Duration 2:06 Slutty Amber Ivy gets her Ass deeply probed by BBC
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10174 Duration 12:42 Amber Ivy helps Cuckold Hubby service a black Cock
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5072 Duration 10:15 Seductive Amber Ivy takes it in both of her Holes

Click here to see all 12 free Amber Ivy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

rjc7711 2019-01-31
I want to pound her sweet ass hard and deep bouncing my balls off her cheeks and fill her crap cave with a monstrous blast of warm love custard.
rijal4 2018-11-06
Happy Birthday Amber! You are a Stunningly beautiful Princess!
rijal4 2018-10-25
Amber is a Goddess of pure Sex and Beauty! Her natural body is flawless. She does everything so willingly. What more can you ask for? There is no one finer that Amber for my taste and I would Love to taste you Amber and fill your luscious holes!
Davsith 2018-02-11
I love you, Amber . she is pretty woman. Sexy and hot - I love her, perfect woman
Thomas_Aquinas 2017-01-19
Absolutely divine.
Danoof 2016-12-19
Agreed, Miles. Very pretty and sexy girl.
milesobrian 2016-12-19
What's not to like about Amber? Seriously...this woman is amazing!
BootyBurger 2016-09-16
Dead set gorgeous and a quality performer. 100% support here.
DimmerSwitch87 2015-11-25
Would LOVE to see this gorgeous woman do more solo sets!
BabesForTheWin 2015-09-29
New favourite babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones