Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alix Lovell Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alix Lovell
Date added:
20160421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alix Lovell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alix Lovell
Aliases:
Willow Devine
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1991 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; belly button
Tattoos:
Three small black shadowed birds on top of foot.
Social Media:
  • Alix Lovell Twitter

Alix Lovell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 284th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alix Lovell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alix Lovell biography

Latest Alix Lovell Videos (22)

Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1400 Duration 2:05 Alix Lovell and her GF riding a Cock in MFF 3some
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2629 Duration 2:06 Hot Alix Lovell gets rough fucked and Belly jizzed
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1146 Duration 2:10 Busty Teen Alix Lovell toying Savana Styles Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4645 Duration 2:09 Alix Lovellgets roughly fucked and creampied by BF
Added on: 2018-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1910 Duration 2:05 Alix Lovell swallows fresh Cum after rough Fucking
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 16:54 Alix Lovell uses her Feet and Pussy to get off Guy
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 588 Duration 10:50 Alix Lovell in a Foot fetish masturbation Scene
Added on: 2018-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5186 Duration 3:00 Alix Lovell and Mindi Mink pleasure their Beavers
Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1132 Duration 9:05 Alix Lovell bares her sexy Feet at an Interview
Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 11361 Duration 12:52 Sexy Alix Lovell strips down during an Interview

Click here to see all 22 free Alix Lovell Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

dowiefrancis 2019-01-21
she looked great riding Mandingo's massive pole
Eurolvr 2017-11-28
Love her g/g work.
howell1018 2017-10-21
My cock wants to get "up close and personal" with her spread blonde cunt. Would love to orgasm and ejaculate a load of warm semen deep inside of her.
dickbnu9 2017-08-19
Love this hot big assed girl
krapuleux 2017-06-13
Nice ass
FattyBacon 2017-02-26
Wow. I just discovered Alix today. And I an completely in love. WOW. I'm losing my mind.
Alix Lovell 2017-02-15
Thank you to the people who vote for me and stand by my career! Haters are going to hate, if your not upsetting someone then your not doing it right lol As a confident woman I am not fazed by it cause I am doing what I love! ?
robot53 2017-02-15
Eyes so black that I'm not surprised how dirty she is. I never have been attracted to eyes this dark and it's been for good reason. Hard to think there is a soul in there. Like looking into a black hole.
Chris Pickledick 2016-09-03
Alix is so beautiful, sweet and cool. She follows me on Twitter, and is always very kind and lovely. I wish her all the best in an amazing, exciting and fun career. Love this lady!
milesobrian 2016-08-05
Safe to say that lovely Alix will relieve a number of semen filled sacks just waiting for the right woman to cum along!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones