Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 81th place. She currently has 591 gallery links and 75 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (75)

Added on: 2019-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2274 Duration 4:56 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx seduces a younger Man
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 5261 Duration 2:09 Alexis Fawx rims Stud's Ass and tamps on his Dong
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3795 Duration 2:11 Alexis Fawx gets her huge Juggs fucked and jizzed
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2987 Duration 2:05 Alexis Fawx spreading her Legs for big young Cock
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4649 Duration 2:08 Alexis Fawx gets Twat sideways pounded and jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5164 Duration 5:00 Sexy MILF Alexis Fawx getting screwed hard
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6172 Duration 2:08 Alexis Fawx gets fucked in Office by her Colleague
Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3166 Duration 2:11 Alexis Fawx blows and rides a big Dong POV Style
Added on: 2019-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5172 Duration 2:04 Busty Wife Alexis Fawx gets hammered from behind
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1707 Duration 6:15 Alexis Fawx shares gloryhole Cock with a Chick

Click here to see all 75 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 83 comments)

VicShaver 2019-03-18
Alexis Fawx used to be a beautiful blonde. Recently, she colored her hair black. Why? She looks terrible. Why won't anybody tell her that? Maybe it's because she really had black hair all along? Anyway, I liked her blonde hair.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
A very beautiful mature lady. A true milf of the highest standard.
Blanco76 2019-02-26
Horsefaced broad.
Browser 2 2019-01-26
Yeow it definitely doesn't prohibit anal! I've had the honour of seeing this beautiful sexy woman take it in the ass from white (including DP) and black dick. She takes it real good too in that little ass. One of my favourite babes. Love her energy.
Yeow 2018-12-26
I heard she belongs to a religious sect that prohibits ANAL and DEEPthroat... pity. ;')
eh1968 2018-11-29
best out there right now , i'd smash every hole
dickbnu9 2018-10-30
She sucks a good cock
selfmadetool 2018-09-18
Ms. Fawx is quickly become one of my all time favorites.
keywest85 2018-09-16
I...PUT THE SCREW... IN THE TUNA!!!
StaggZ 2018-09-05
I?d like to bury my face in her vagina
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones