Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Crystal Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Crystal
Date added:
20120202
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Crystal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Crystal
Aliases:
Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie, Emilia
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Crystal Twitter
  • Alexis Crystal Facebook
  • Alexis Crystal Instagram

Alexis Crystal is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 1, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 284th place. She currently has 666 gallery links and 99 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Crystal is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Crystal biography

Latest Alexis Crystal Videos (99)

Added on: 2019-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3507 Duration 2:11 Horny Alexis Crystal gets tight Ass pounded by BBC
Added on: 2019-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 628 Duration 2:10 Alexis Crystal wets her Fingers and fucks herself
Added on: 2019-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1600 Duration 2:01 Alexis Crystal flexes her Pussy on an erect Pecker
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1143 Duration 2:11 BF massages Alexis Crystal's Tities and fucks her
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1889 Duration 2:04 Alexis Crystal massages and fingers Cindy Shine
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 986 Duration 2:02 Leggy Alexis Crystal flaunts her tight shaved Twat
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 585 Duration 3:06 Wet blonde BItch Alexis Crystal gets exposed hard
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1786 Duration 2:11 Alexis Crystal gets passionately fucked by her BF
Added on: 2019-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1478 Duration 4:03 Slim Beauty Alexis Crystal riding a big Schlong
Added on: 2019-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4364 Duration 11:46 Classy Alexis Crystal lets a random Dude bang her

Click here to see all 99 free Alexis Crystal Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Crystal photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

jerkiespankie 2018-06-26
Perfect Euro beauty.
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
To add to Alexis Crystal's Awesome List: don't forget to use your headphones with her videos, 'cuz she's a SCRRRRRRRRRRREAMER... :D
howell1018 2017-05-10
I'd love to ram her spread cunt.
fliphedd7 2017-04-29
One of the most achingly beautiful European women to ever do sc (saying a LOT) & now she does GBs (like Marketa Belonoha, if Marketa Belonoha had ever GONE FOR IT). Czech Republic all the way
okieknight 2017-03-22
Oh my, what a hottie
fliphedd7 2016-09-03
Somehow-simultaneously qualifying as Perfect Girlfriend Material AND Perfect Pornstar Material... God bless the Czech Republic
Chumpyman 2015-03-06
Alexis is very different than most of the porn girls I've seen. She exudes a natural god-given beauty that no one can enhance. Looking her best in only light makeup, I hope she stays away from tattoo artists, surgeons and hair bleach.
Spiderlegs 2014-09-24
Alexis has a great CV. she's very gorgeous, only 21, been a prof slut for only 2 yrs and has a long list of cunt licking, cock sucking, guy & girl group sex, orgies & cunt spreading credits. She's obviously a very horny slut
ChristopherS 2014-07-13
This girl is amazing, and I can't believe there aren't more comments here! She's the perfect combination of girl-next-door and do-anything-sex-fiend! I love her smile, and her body is perfect (please, don't ever get a boob job)!
stef1993 2012-05-31
Hot Babe with a great body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones