Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abel Rugolmaskina Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Abel Rugolmaskina
Date added:
20190115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abel Rugolmaskina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abel Rugolmaskina
Aliases:
Adelaida
Date of Birth:
January 1, 2000 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Abel Rugolmaskina is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on January 1, 2000. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 13101th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abel Rugolmaskina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abel Rugolmaskina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

sunking0 2019-01-31
Great stage name.
SunfireXD 2019-01-15
Beautiful, love the look of Abel. Especially her very sweet, chewy-looking nipples... hehe. :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones